Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northwestern 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Crawford15.76.42.22.20.80.636.63012750
J. Cobb12.24.82.31.90.30.933.62312841
T. Demps11.02.52.21.10.10.229.8238542
A. Olah9.15.20.81.51.80.429.52311440
D. Sobolewski5.02.12.41.60.20.721.4256743
K. Abrahamson3.81.80.40.40.20.215.4199234
S. Lumpkin3.84.81.21.70.41.129.21312443
N. Taphorn2.51.00.30.80.00.210.3114227
N. Cerina1.01.50.30.50.10.38.864235
A. Liberman0.20.50.00.00.00.00.92202
J. Montgomery III0.20.20.10.00.00.22.622116
C. Ajou0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00008

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Crawford169-417 40.5%50-153 32.7%114-146 78.1%40-2056.450215.7
J. Cobb104-253 41.1%38-108 35.2%60-77 77.9%6-1194.830612.2
T. Demps125-326 38.3%48-140 34.3%66-97 68.0%17-832.536411.0
A. Olah112-220 50.9%10-33 30.3%66-97 68.0%48-1725.23009.1
D. Sobolewski34-130 26.2%15-82 18.3%51-67 76.1%5-562.11345.0
K. Abrahamson40-112 35.7%28-81 34.6%19-34 55.9%9-611.81273.8
S. Lumpkin43-117 36.8%13-49 26.5%26-43 60.5%48-1584.81253.8
N. Taphorn21-67 31.3%15-54 27.8%8-14 57.1%5-261.0652.5
N. Cerina13-27 48.1%0-3 0.0%7-21 33.3%15-491.5331.0
A. Liberman1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-50.520.2
J. Montgomery III3-9 33.3%0-5 0.0%0-0 -0-50.260.2
C. Ajou0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Crawford32117075-171-69 (1.0:1)2518
J. Cobb2583975-157-48 (1.2:1)822
T. Demps3398245-073-37 (2.0:1)26
A. Olah33974100-426-50 (0.5:1)5814
D. Sobolewski2757959-064-43 (1.5:1)518
K. Abrahamson3350936-012-14 (0.9:1)55
S. Lumpkin33965118-941-55 (0.7:1)1237
N. Taphorn2626823-08-22 (0.4:1)16
N. Cerina3228057-310-16 (0.6:1)411
A. Liberman1092-00-0 (-)00
J. Montgomery III287318-02-0 (-)15
C. Ajou120-00-0 (-)00



Northwestern NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos WildcatReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.