Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Northwestern 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. McIntosh15.13.67.02.80.11.135.43371145
T. Demps14.13.53.41.10.00.537.0239746
A. Olah11.85.51.11.21.70.124.12112244
D. Pardon10.45.80.40.60.80.420.82814229
A. Falzon9.23.50.80.50.30.324.5207335
S. Lindsey6.02.51.41.00.20.618.6267738
N. Taphorn4.82.10.80.60.40.211.6116327
S. Lumpkin4.76.01.21.00.20.724.71412443
J. Van Zegeren4.63.60.21.21.20.414.9118135
G. Skelly2.92.80.40.80.50.211.2108221
J. Ash1.40.50.70.20.00.15.8103417
C. Hall0.00.00.00.00.00.01.50004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. McIntosh116-264 43.9%31-84 36.9%54-65 83.1%10-763.631715.1
T. Demps115-301 38.2%36-126 28.6%31-48 64.6%10-733.529714.1
A. Olah68-118 57.6%4-11 36.4%37-54 68.5%22-835.517711.8
D. Pardon38-52 73.1%0-0 -18-36 50.0%21-525.89410.4
A. Falzon63-153 41.2%45-122 36.9%23-34 67.6%24-743.51949.2
S. Lindsey45-106 42.5%25-64 39.1%12-17 70.6%10-522.51276.0
N. Taphorn31-66 47.0%21-51 41.2%9-15 60.0%8-402.1924.8
S. Lumpkin34-68 50.0%10-27 37.0%20-28 71.4%34-1256.0984.7
J. Van Zegeren28-46 60.9%0-0 -23-47 48.9%29-623.6794.6
G. Skelly19-33 57.6%0-4 0.0%17-25 68.0%20-542.8552.9
J. Ash9-21 42.9%4-13 30.8%5-8 62.5%2-100.5271.4
C. Hall0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. McIntosh2174341-1148-59 (2.5:1)223
T. Demps2177617-071-24 (3.0:1)011
A. Olah1536234-116-18 (0.9:1)261
D. Pardon918721-14-5 (0.8:1)74
A. Falzon2151549-116-10 (1.6:1)76
S. Lindsey2139146-230-21 (1.4:1)412
N. Taphorn1922032-115-12 (1.3:1)83
S. Lumpkin2151960-226-20 (1.3:1)514
J. Van Zegeren1725447-14-20 (0.2:1)206
G. Skelly1921330-08-15 (0.5:1)104
J. Ash1911111-014-4 (3.5:1)01
C. Hall690-00-0 (-)00



Northwestern NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos WildcatReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.